Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SAYERS CRESCENT, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 4AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+22.1%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 15 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 4AS
← Back to All Properties