56, TULLY STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 4DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.4%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+133.4%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+89.4%
Sold on 21 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 22 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1