Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FAIRFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+82.8%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+43.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RA
← Back to All Properties