39, DUNMAIL CRESCENT, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 0AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.0%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+340.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 11 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1