27A, CIRCULAR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 3LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£755,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£755,000+54.1%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000+716.7%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Detached
+£430,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-80.6%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Detached
-£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,000
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1