113, STANLEY ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 9EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.1%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£110,000-24.1%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-9.3%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1