Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LONG BREECH, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+35.1%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+7.5%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1TR
← Back to All Properties