Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, WINSTANLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+4.5%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 10 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8JS
← Back to All Properties