68, BIRDHILL AVENUE, READING, READING, READING

RG2 7JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£261,000+108.8%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+70.1%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1