15, WOODFIELD AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 4AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+541.0%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+541.0%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-62.0%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
-£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 14 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1