Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+165.6%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+6.7%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 3 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YL
← Back to All Properties