43, STONE MILL COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,500+24.6%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+106.5%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 10 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1