15, BEAUFORT DRIVE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 5YU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000-12.5%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+33.4%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+11.1%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1