Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TRINITY STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,000
+200.0%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 12 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4AN
← Back to All Properties