Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ENDSLEIGH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 6QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+17.2%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 8 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 6QG
← Back to All Properties