Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FANNY STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£31,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+27.6%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£31,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,600
+13.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£13,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+185.7%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4QB
← Back to All Properties