Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOLLYTREE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+79.5%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+126.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 5PA
← Back to All Properties