Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, OSPREY DRIVE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+60.5%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 10 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5UX
← Back to All Properties