Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WHEATLANDS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 0JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+37.4%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+71.6%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 0JT
← Back to All Properties