Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FAIRFIELD DRIVE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 1RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+87.5%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+34.0%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 1RL
← Back to All Properties