9, HAROLD ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 3AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+42.8%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+34.9%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+92.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1