24, HENDERS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK11 1RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.5%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+189.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+38.7%
Sold on 23 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1