Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, FRENSHAM ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+42.5%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+7.3%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+279.5%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8AE
← Back to All Properties