4, PARK STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+6.1%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+104.2%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+275.0%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1