Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
248, SOUTH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,100
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£47,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,100
+27.4%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 24 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4HS
← Back to All Properties