Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WOODVIEW TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+40.9%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+3.8%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6LF
← Back to All Properties