20, HAWKSHEAD STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 2SJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,650
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£25,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,650+42.8%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Terraced
+£25,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1