Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BRYNMORE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£6,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£37,000
-15.9%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995
+51.7%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8JG
← Back to All Properties