4, OAST HOUSE CLOSE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

TW19 5BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+48.3%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+102.8%
Sold on 8 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+47.4%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1