Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SWARBRICK CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,500
+84.2%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
-1.0%
Sold on 12 February 2002
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
-4.0%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties