Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ROWDITCH FURLONG, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+20.3%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+0.3%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 25 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5FN
← Back to All Properties