Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, SOUTHVIEW COURT, KIRBY LANE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 2JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+89.6%
Sold on 16 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 14 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 2JG
← Back to All Properties