19, BURLEIGH ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 3BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£474,840
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+771.3%
Price Change
+£420,340 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£474,840+771.3%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£420,340 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 18 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1