FLAT 6, FAIRWAYS, 1240, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 9LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£525,000+34.6%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000+81.4%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+31.9%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 14 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1