Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ACORN COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 5TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+165.6%
Sold on 22 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
-2.9%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 10 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 5TA
← Back to All Properties