FLAT 2, DICKENS LODGE, WEALDHURST PARK, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+55.6%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995-10.0%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 6 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1