19, BEDFORD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 3PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+173.3%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+61.3%
Sold on 9 March 2009
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1