Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
218, LONDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+12.5%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+64.3%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500
+96.4%
Sold on 14 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5LE
← Back to All Properties