1, WEST ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,051
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£40,051 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£145,051+38.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£40,051 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+12.3%
Sold on 25 November 2000
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 19 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1