Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ONEHOUSE ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+78.2%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+61.9%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 30 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1QN
← Back to All Properties