Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SLOAN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+4.8%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+55.6%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3GL
← Back to All Properties