35, MONYASH WAY, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1FW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+25.5%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000+192.8%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+27.7%
Sold on 17 May 1999
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1