Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FOXHILL ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
7 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,950
+70.3%
Sold on 7 March 2001
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+30.8%
Sold on 8 October 1997
Terraced
+£15,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,600
Sold on 7 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5QS
← Back to All Properties