37, NORGREAVE WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 4TL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+73.9%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£92,000+8.2%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,995+70.0%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995+28.4%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Terraced
+£11,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+39.1%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1