Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EAFIELD AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 3UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
-16.2%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 3UN
← Back to All Properties