Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FERNDALE ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
15 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.9%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+167.9%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 22 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2EX
← Back to All Properties