Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HATTERS COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 3EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.9%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+131.9%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+19.0%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
-5.7%
Sold on 28 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 3EB
← Back to All Properties