Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, NETHER VELL MEAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0ZG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+19.4%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+139.5%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0ZG
← Back to All Properties