Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, WARWICK ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+20.9%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+52.3%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8EB
← Back to All Properties