Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 37, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
-5.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+6.0%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,750
+41.5%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties